915
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for 915. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
16637 Kuykendahl Rd #3307 Houston TX 77068
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 915
- Reference No.: 9c15c3902c
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 713.300.2412
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 16637 Kuykendahl Rd Houston TX 77068. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for 915 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 33 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 33 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent matthews nc granite counter
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale rockland me den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent salem ma pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oregon city or fireplace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent north richland hills tx bbq
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale nashua nh gym
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kennedale tx appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent oakland park fl laundry
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent marietta ga a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent denison tx den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent langley bc laundry














