997
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for 997. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
20 Alvarado Dr #3119 Houston TX 77035
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 997
- Reference No.: 5dadb0402c
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 713.300.2412
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 20 Alvarado Dr Houston TX 77035. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for 997 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 27 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 27 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent allen tx hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent hattiesburg ms appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent brookhaven ga elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent westworth village tx appliances
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx air conditioning
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent moncks corner sc parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent port saint lucie fl dishwasher
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent stafford tx shopping
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent merrillville in den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent revere ma fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent dorchester ma oven
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent albuquerque nm washer/dryer














