1,005
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for 1,005. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
6 Knight Rd @ El Paseo St #2076 Houston TX 77054
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,005
- Reference No.: ac91e6c02c
- Building Type: apartment
Location
6 Knight Rd @ El Paseo St #2076 Houston TX 77054
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment HoustonFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 713.300.2412
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 6 Knight Rd @ El Paseo St Houston TX 77054. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for 1,005 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 23 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 23 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent woodland hills ca elevator
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent stoughton ma dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent waxahachie tx pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent west sacramento ca laundry
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent frisco tx pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent longs sc internet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent chapel hill nc microwave
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent anna tx parking
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent allen tx garden
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent rowlett tx internet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent clover sc appliances










