1,705
Apartment for rent DallasOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Dallas apartment for rent and available for 1,705. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5207 Amesbury Dr #470 #2508 Dallas TX 75206
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,705
- Reference No.: 6908317038
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 214.556.0840
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5207 Amesbury Dr #470 Dallas TX 75206. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Dallas TX is for rent for 1,705 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 31 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 31 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent westminster co shopping
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent athens ga balcony
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent port saint lucie fl playground
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent farmers branch tx garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent hanahan sc carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent new braunfels tx den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent wylie tx appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent harrisonburg va carpet
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent lakewood co den
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for sale taunton ma shopping
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sachse tx den














