$969
Apartment for rent PasadenaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Pasadena apartment for rent and available for $969. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
211 Knox St #3906 Pasadena TX 77504
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $969
- Reference No.: 254f22702e
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 713.300.2412
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 211 Knox St Pasadena TX 77504. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Pasadena TX is for rent for $969 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 73 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 73 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent frisco tx shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on carpet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent auburn me pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent san antonio tx a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent oregon city or gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent lockport il granite counter
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale barnstable ma fireplace
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent north charleston sc granite counter
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent london on den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent southaven ms den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent homestead fl terrace
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale bristol ct shopping














