1,912
Apartment for rent IrvingOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Irving apartment for rent and available for 1,912. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
555 Promenade Pkwy #189 Irving TX 75039
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,912
- Reference No.: 4540480
- Area: 765 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 555 Promenade Pkwy #189 Irving TX 75039. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Irving TX is for rent for 1,912 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 3 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 3 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent windsor on shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent west palm beach fl hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent portland or playground
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fate tx a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent duluth ga den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent lake worth fl garden
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent indian trail nc gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent mebane nc laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent jersey city nj air conditioning
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent canton ma den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent hillsborough nc balcony
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent lakewood co pool














