2,120
Apartment for rent PlainfieldOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Plainfield apartment for rent and available for 2,120. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
14750 Wallin Dr #7-211 Plainfield IL 60544
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,120
- Reference No.: 12389499
- Area: 1,220 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
14750 Wallin Dr #7-211 Plainfield IL 60544
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment PlainfieldFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 14750 Wallin Dr #7-211 Plainfield IL 60544. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Plainfield IL is for rent for 2,120 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent the woodlands tx balcony
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent sacramento ca pool
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent biloxi ms a/c
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent charlotte nc internet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent rancho cordova ca dishwasher
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent miami fl transit
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent greenwood village co internet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent king of prussia pa balcony
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent port wentworth ga a/c
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent smyrna ga laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent highland village tx appliances














