1,829
Apartment for rent CharlotteOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Charlotte apartment for rent and available for 1,829. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
14325 Plantation Park Blvd #1533 Charlotte NC 28277
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,829
- Reference No.: 11027879
- Area: 1,050 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
14325 Plantation Park Blvd #1533 Charlotte NC 28277
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment CharlotteFor Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 14325 Plantation Park Blvd #1533 Charlotte NC 28277. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Charlotte NC is for rent for 1,829 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sierra vista az playground
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale wareham ma laundry
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami fl balcony
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent scottsdale az sauna
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent crown point in laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent flower mound tx parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent corinth tx pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent mableton ga carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent north miami fl den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oshawa on parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent peoria az granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent clover sc carpet














