2,794
Apartment for rent EscondidoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Escondido apartment for rent and available for 2,794. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1361 W 9th Ave #0415 Escondido CA 92029
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,794
- Reference No.: 7628412
- Area: 865 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1361 W 9th Ave #0415 Escondido CA 92029. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Escondido CA is for rent for 2,794 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on granite counter
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc pool
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent pompano beach fl den
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale ashland ma fireplace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sachse tx pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent denver co granite counter
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent hingham ma parking
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl garden
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent vista ca appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent silver spring ma balcony
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent cypress tx public transportation
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az bbq














