2,278
Apartment for rent RichardsonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Richardson apartment for rent and available for 2,278. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
2810 Routh Creek Parkway #5225 Richardson TX 75082
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,278
- Reference No.: 10203998
- Area: 1,342 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
2810 Routh Creek Parkway #5225 Richardson TX 75082
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment RichardsonFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 2810 Routh Creek Parkway #5225 Richardson TX 75082. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Richardson TX is for rent for 2,278 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent mississauga on shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for sale springfield ma den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent sunrise fl gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent evanston il den
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent longs sc appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent shrewsbury ma playground
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent davie fl sauna
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent tucson az elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent crown point in pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent oak park il parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent littleton ma playground
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent jackson ms internet














