1,557
Apartment for rent DallasOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Dallas apartment for rent and available for 1,557. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
10550 N Central Expy #252 Dallas TX 75231
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,557
- Reference No.: 2519878
- Area: 750 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 10550 N Central Expy #252 Dallas TX 75231. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Dallas TX is for rent for 1,557 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent gilbert az gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent alpharetta ga tennis court
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent norman ok bbq
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent bedford tx public transportation
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga shopping
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent pasadena ca elevator
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent fullerton ca appliances
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent sunrise fl parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent portage in den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent avondale az washer/dryer
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent grand prairie tx parking













