4,438
Apartment for rent CambridgeOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Cambridge apartment for rent and available for 4,438. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
151 N 1st St #1104 Cambridge MA 02720
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 4,438
- Reference No.: 15519744
- Area: 607 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 151 N 1st St #1104 Cambridge MA 02720. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Cambridge MA is for rent for 4,438 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent foster mill sc pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent halifax nova scotia appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oshawa on elevator
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent georgetown tx pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent tracy ca bbq
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent holly springs nc garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent brighton ma elevator
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort worth tx elevator
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent garner nc garden
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesa az sauna
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent plymouth ma a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent sunrise fl tennis court














