3,841
Apartment for rent ChicagoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Chicago apartment for rent and available for 3,841. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
850 N State St #29F Chicago IL 60610
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 3,841
- Reference No.: bccf3b40a4
- Building Type: apartment
- Parking Type: garage lot
Amenities
- Home
- Barbeque Area
- Garage
- Patio
- Pool
- Fitness Center
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Hotspot Rentals
- Schedule-a-Showing
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 850 N State St Chicago IL 60610. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Chicago IL is for rent for 3,841 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent chula vista ca microwave
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent newark de laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent the colony tx a/c
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pompano beach fl terrace
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent jackson ms a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent burbank ca bbq
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent cedar hill tx carpet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc fireplace
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent westborough ma a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent phoenix az granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent evanston il internet














