2,999
Apartment for rent North MiamiOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this North Miami apartment for rent and available for 2,999. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1650 NE 124th St #534 North Miami FL 33181
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,999
- Reference No.: 14253738
- Area: 792 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
1650 NE 124th St #534 North Miami FL 33181
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment North MiamiFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1650 NE 124th St #534 North Miami FL 33181. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in North Miami FL is for rent for 2,999 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for rent memphis tn den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent montgomery tx air conditioning
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent litchfield park az appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent marietta ga carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok terrace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent silver spring md dishwasher
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent elk grove ca dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent arden nc air conditioning
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent sacramento ca a/c
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent glendale ca a/c














