1,800
Apartment for rent BurbankOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Burbank apartment for rent and available for 1,800. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
167 W Ash Ave #A Burbank CA 91502
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,800
- Reference No.: 26c4aad09f
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Leasing Office
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 818.600.0323
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 167 W Ash Ave Burbank CA 91502. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Burbank CA is for rent for 1,800 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent port saint lucie fl parking
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc playground
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent ocean springs ms pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent chicago chicago shopping
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent matthews nc laundry
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for sale cranston ri shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent fall river ma a/c
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent cary nc laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent bronx ny shopping
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on renovated
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent waltham ma balcony
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent raleigh nc garden














