1,064
Apartment for rent Colorado SpringsOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Colorado Springs apartment for rent and available for 1,064. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3815 Lakehurst Dr #97-105 Colorado Springs CO 80916
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,064
- Reference No.: 6804255
- Area: 456 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
3815 Lakehurst Dr #97-105 Colorado Springs CO 80916
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Colorado SpringsFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3815 Lakehurst Dr #97-105 Colorado Springs CO 80916. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Colorado Springs CO is for rent for 1,064 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl a/c
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent hillsboro or shopping
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent prescott valley az air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent alexandria va appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom house for rent dallas tx appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent moore ok pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent shrewsbury ma balcony
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent chicago il gym
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent fountain co hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent portland or garden
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent pompano beach fl fireplace














