1,706
Apartment for rent PhoenixOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Phoenix apartment for rent and available for 1,706. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
6131 N 16th St #H201 Phoenix AZ 85016
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,706
- Reference No.: 15288057
- Area: 950 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 6131 N 16th St #H201 Phoenix AZ 85016. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Phoenix AZ is for rent for 1,706 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale west hartford ct granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent anaheim ca bbq
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent macon ga pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent fairview tx balcony
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent sunrise fl appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent ridgeland sc carpet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent tucson az renovated
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent temple tx den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent sierra vista az fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent coral gables fl parking
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent marina del rey ca pool
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale providence ri parking











