2,494
Apartment for rent San DiegoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this San Diego apartment for rent and available for 2,494. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
4440 Twain Avenue #4440-594 San Diego CA 92120
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,494
- Reference No.: 15266260
- Area: 648 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
4440 Twain Avenue #4440-594 San Diego CA 92120
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment San DiegoFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 4440 Twain Avenue #4440-594 San Diego CA 92120. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in San Diego CA is for rent for 2,494 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent lexington ma playground
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent riverside ri den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent laguna niguel ca dishwasher
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale jersey city nj appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort mcmurray ab laundry
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent austin tx microwave
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent portland or a/c
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent boston ma gourmet kitchen
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx transit
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent marietta ga elevator
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent woodridge il den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge ma granite counter














