1,855
Apartment for rent PortlandOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Portland apartment for rent and available for 1,855. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5131 SW 38th Pl #39 Portland OR 97221
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,855
- Reference No.: 15199695
- Area: 1,084 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5131 SW 38th Pl #39 Portland OR 97221. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Portland OR is for rent for 1,855 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesquite tx air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent orange ca appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent peoria az bbq
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent fuquay varina nc internet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent bozeman mt tub
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oakbrook terrace il internet
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent philadelphia pa dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent eugene or appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent fairview tx appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent seabrook tx pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent league city tx parking














