1,475
Apartment for rent PeoriaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Peoria apartment for rent and available for 1,475. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
8201 W Beardsley Rd #2030 Peoria AZ 85382
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,475
- Reference No.: 9013299
- Area: 792 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 8201 W Beardsley Rd #2030 Peoria AZ 85382. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Peoria AZ is for rent for 1,475 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent north charleston sc washer/dryer
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent winnipeg mb dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent atlanta ga transit
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale merrimack nh appliances
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent chicago il appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent revere ma granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent alpharetta ga shopping
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale manchester nh backyard
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent cary nc carpet
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent port saint lucie fl balcony
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oshawa on renovated














