1,132 /Month
Apartment for rent McKinneyOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this McKinney apartment for rent and available for 1,132 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
502 Adriatic Pkwy McKinney TX 75070
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Allen/McKinney
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,132 /Month
- Available: 2026-9-21
- Reference No.: LOC158-DFW-1243: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 1,019 sqft
- Year Built: 2014
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Dishwasher
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- BBQ Grill
- Bike Storage
- Business Center
- Dog Wash
- Elevator
- Fitness Center
- Game Room
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Pool
- Pool Cabanas
- Private Lounge
- Public Transportation
- Smoke Free Property
- Storage
- Trash Pickup
- Walkable
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (469) 259-2312
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 502 Adriatic Pkwy McKinney TX 75070. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in McKinney TX is for rent for 1,132 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent guelph on transit
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent skokie il tennis court
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az den
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent colorado springs co internet
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent allen tx air conditioning
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent los angeles ca furnished
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent waltham ma carpet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent fuquay varina nc den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent coppell tx hardwood floor
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent sacramento ca sauna
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for sale waterbury ct fireplace
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent washington dc den














