819 /Month
Apartment for rent DallasOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Dallas apartment for rent and available for 819 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
9064 Vantage Point Dr Dallas TX 75243
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Dallas
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 819 /Month
- Available: 2026-9-21
- Reference No.: LOC144-DFW-1533: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 738 sqft
- Year Built: 1995
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Built In Bookshelf
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Dishwasher
- Efficient Appliances
- Fireplace
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Business Center
- Fitness Center
- Game Room
- Playground
- Pool
- Private Lounge
- Storage
- Trash Pickup
- Walkable
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (469) 259-2312
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 9064 Vantage Point Dr Dallas TX 75243. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Dallas TX is for rent for 819 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale westerly ri den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent hattiesburg ms den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent addison tx granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent mount prospect il stove
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent spring tx den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent tomball tx laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent haltom city tx parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent greenville sc dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent worcester ma playground
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent plano tx dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent ridgeville sc parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent ridgeville sc granite counter














