910 /Month
Apartment for rent DallasOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Dallas apartment for rent and available for 910 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5814 Marquita Ave Dallas TX 75206
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Lower Greenville
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 910 /Month
- Available: 2026-9-21
- Reference No.: LOC144-DFW-2159: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 543 sqft
- Year Built: 1930
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Accent Lighting
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Designer Bathroom
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Laundry Facility
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Public Transportation
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (469) 259-2312
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5814 Marquita Ave Dallas TX 75206. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Dallas TX is for rent for 910 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab dishwasher
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesa az a/c
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom house for rent washington dc internet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent del valle tx tub
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent beaverton or carpet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent tomball tx air conditioning
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent baltimore md granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent west palm beach fl shopping
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent ann arbor mi laundry
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent plano tx dishwasher
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent west palm beach fl furnished














