987 /Month
Apartment for rent Fort WorthOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Fort Worth apartment for rent and available for 987 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5733 Overton Ridge Blvd Fort Worth TX 76132
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Southwest Fort Worth
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 987 /Month
- Available: 2026-9-22
- Reference No.: LOC140-DFW-751: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 550 sqft
- Year Built: 1986
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Ceiling Fan
- Dishwasher
- Fireplace
- Gourmet Kitchen
- Oversized Closets
- Pantry
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Dog Park
- Dog Wash
- Fitness Center
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Picnic Area
- Pool
- Private Lounge
- Storage
- Tennis Court
- Trash Pickup
Location
5733 Overton Ridge Blvd Fort Worth TX 76132
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Fort WorthFor Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (469) 259-2312
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5733 Overton Ridge Blvd Fort Worth TX 76132. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Fort Worth TX is for rent for 987 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent katy tx fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent coppell tx appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent caines sc terrace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent arlington heights il laundry
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent alpharetta ga a/c
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent cote saint qc den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent elk grove village il elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent yarmouth me garden
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for sale lynn ma shopping
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent woodstock ga a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale stamford ct parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent katy tx den














