979 /Month
Apartment for rent FriscoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Frisco apartment for rent and available for 979 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
11932 Research Rd Frisco TX 75033
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Frisco
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 979 /Month
- Available: 2026-9-23
- Reference No.: LOC140-DFW-1168: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 661 sqft
- Year Built: 2019
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Alarm System
- Balcony
- Built In Bookshelf
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Custom Cabinets
- Designer Bathroom
- Dishwasher
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Pantry
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Bike Storage
- Business Center
- Car Wash
- Coffee Bar
- Cyber Cafe
- Dog Park
- Elevator
- Fitness Center
- Media Room
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Picnic Area
- Pool
- Pool Cabanas
- Private Lounge
- Smoke Free Property
- Storage
- Trash Pickup
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (469) 259-2312
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 11932 Research Rd Frisco TX 75033. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Frisco TX is for rent for 979 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent van nuys ca appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent north vancouver bc parking
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent philadelphia pa stove
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for sale warwick ri appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent knightdale nc appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent ladson sc pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent roanoke tx microwave
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent north charleston sc appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent inglewood ca den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent scarborough me appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent perrysburg oh air conditioning
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx playground













