1,500
Apartment for rent PhiladelphiaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Philadelphia apartment for rent and available for 1,500. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3974 Reno St #1 Philadelphia PA 19104
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,500
- Reference No.: eb98324081
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Keller Williams Main Line
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 267.508.7781
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3974 Reno St Philadelphia PA 19104. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Philadelphia PA is for rent for 1,500 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent garland tx garden
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent waxahachie tx appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent marietta ga carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab carpet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent the colony tx carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent peoria az playground
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent aubrey tx a/c
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent san antonio tx appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fullerton ca parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent waterloo on transit
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent southaven ms a/c
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent pompano beach fl appliances














