3,048
Apartment for rent WatertownOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Watertown apartment for rent and available for 3,048. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
270 Pleasant Street #B305 Watertown MA 02472
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 3,048
- Reference No.: 2057804
- Area: 787 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
270 Pleasant Street #B305 Watertown MA 02472
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment WatertownFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 270 Pleasant Street #B305 Watertown MA 02472. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Watertown MA is for rent for 3,048 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent ridgeville sc a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent bend or den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent bala cynwyd pa dishwasher
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent tolleson az sauna
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent webster tx microwave
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent charlotte nc appliances
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc elevator
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent doral fl balcony
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent chapel hill nc parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent union city ga parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent conroe tx internet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent clayton nc granite counter










