1,300 /Month
Apartment for rent EdmontonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Edmonton apartment for rent and available for 1,300 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
16624 32 Ave SW Edmonton AB T6W 4P8
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,300 /Month
- Building Type: Basement
For Your Home
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Marketed by:
- RF-2382409
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 16624 32 Ave SW Edmonton AB T6W 4P8. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Edmonton AB is for rent for 1,300 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom house for rent welland on laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent london on ensuite
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on waterfront
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent lethbridge ab appliances
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent richmond bc tub
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent orillia on waterfront
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent waterloo on ensuite
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent sarnia on appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent lethbridge ab den
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent brantford on shopping














