923
Apartment for rent DallasOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Dallas apartment for rent and available for 923. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
9505 Royal St #1081 Dallas TX 75243
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 923
- Reference No.: 15033937
- Area: 565 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 9505 Royal St #1081 Dallas TX 75243. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Dallas TX is for rent for 923 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent doral fl fireplace
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on terrace
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent glen ellyn il laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent cedar hill tx tub
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent warrenville il den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent missouri city tx dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent celina tx washer/dryer
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for sale boston ma parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale brooklyn ny backyard
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent fountain co dishwasher
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent washington dc shopping
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent morrisville nc granite counter














