2,607
Apartment for rent MerrillvilleOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Merrillville apartment for rent and available for 2,607. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
9047 Connecticut Dr #04201 Merrillville IN 46410
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,607
- Reference No.: 14063775
- Area: 1,252 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
9047 Connecticut Dr #04201 Merrillville IN 46410
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment MerrillvilleFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 9047 Connecticut Dr #04201 Merrillville IN 46410. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Merrillville IN is for rent for 2,607 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent eugene or parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent downers grove il parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent hillsboro or balcony
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent oklahoma city ok den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent citrus heights ca air conditioning
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale southbury ct hardwood floor
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent haltom city tx tub
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok granite counter
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent washington dc washer/dryer
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent mount pleasant sc pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent everett ma tub
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent stockton ca parking














