5,753
Apartment for rent Los AngelesOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Los Angeles apartment for rent and available for 5,753. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
525 S Santa Fe Ave #2102 Los Angeles CA 90013
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 5,753
- Reference No.: 10403894
- Area: 1,165 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
525 S Santa Fe Ave #2102 Los Angeles CA 90013
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Los AngelesFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 525 S Santa Fe Ave #2102 Los Angeles CA 90013. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Los Angeles CA is for rent for 5,753 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent azle tx carpet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent beaverton or fireplace
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent west dundee il dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent keller tx tub
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc tennis court
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent westwood ma a/c
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent carol stream il dishwasher
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent etobicoke on appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale nashua nh garden
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent new braunfels tx microwave
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent tracy ca bbq










