3,682
Apartment for rent Los AngelesOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Los Angeles apartment for rent and available for 3,682. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1000 S Grand Ave #246 Los Angeles CA 90015
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 3,682
- Reference No.: 5494122
- Area: 1,288 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
1000 S Grand Ave #246 Los Angeles CA 90015
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Los AngelesFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1000 S Grand Ave #246 Los Angeles CA 90015. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Los Angeles CA is for rent for 3,682 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent memphis tn laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent tampa fl terrace
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent guelph on elevator
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent cary nc tub
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent santa monica ca parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent conroe tx shopping
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent palmetto bay fl appliances
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent summerville sc pool
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent north york on shopping
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab internet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent charleston nc balcony
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent richmond tx gourmet kitchen














