1,486
Apartment for rent AtlantaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Atlanta apartment for rent and available for 1,486. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3421 Northlake Parkway #3302 Atlanta GA 30345
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,486
- Reference No.: 4917878
- Area: 925 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
3421 Northlake Parkway #3302 Atlanta GA 30345
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment AtlantaFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3421 Northlake Parkway #3302 Atlanta GA 30345. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Atlanta GA is for rent for 1,486 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent saint-laurent qc pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent weymouth ma air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent new york ny internet
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab microwave
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent wellesley ma internet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent orangevale ca parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga washer/dryer
- Top 10 1 bedroom house for rent garland tx den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent voorhees nj oven
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on gym














