2,821
Apartment for rent San DiegoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this San Diego apartment for rent and available for 2,821. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
15909 Avenida Venusto #1223 San Diego CA 92128
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,821
- Reference No.: 10504187
- Area: 626 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
15909 Avenida Venusto #1223 San Diego CA 92128
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment San DiegoFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 15909 Avenida Venusto #1223 San Diego CA 92128. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in San Diego CA is for rent for 2,821 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab gym
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent brooklyn ny shopping
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent jupiter fl parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent goodyear az playground
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on waterfront
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent denver co laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent allston ma elevator
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent waterloo on parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent norman ok den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent roanoke tx a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent weymouth ma laundry














