1,300 /Month
Apartment for rent EdmontonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Edmonton apartment for rent and available for 1,300 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3717 Weidle Crescent Southwest Edmonton AB T6X 1A3
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,300 /Month
- Includes
- Heat
- Water
- Electricity
- See Full Description
- Building Type: Basement
Location
3717 Weidle Crescent Southwest Edmonton AB T6X 1A3
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment EdmontonFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3717 Weidle Crescent Southwest Edmonton AB T6X 1A3. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Edmonton AB is for rent for 1,300 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 3 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 3 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent vaughan on parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent burlington on dishwasher
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on internet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent burnaby bc transit
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent winnipeg mb dishwasher
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent sarnia on den
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton on den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent kingston on microwave
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent saint qc parking
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on den













