1,693 /Month
Apartment for rent StaffordOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Stafford apartment for rent and available for 1,693 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
11213 Signal Wy, #128 Stafford TX 77477
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Stafford
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,693 /Month
- Available: 2026-9-22
- Reference No.: LOC125-HOU-1848: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 764 sqft
- Year Built: 2025
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Built In Bookshelf
- Ceiling Fan
- Designer Bathroom
- Dishwasher
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Pantry
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Business Center
- Dog Park
- Dog Wash
- Electric Car Charge
- Elevator
- Picnic Area
- Smoke Free Property
- Storage
- Trash Pickup
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- David Moore
- David the Locator
- (281) 326-4663
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 11213 Signal Wy, #128 Stafford TX 77477. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Stafford TX is for rent for 1,693 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami beach fl balcony
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent boynton beach fl den
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale west orange nj backyard
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc den
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent perrysburg oh carpet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent warwick ri parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent laughlin nv laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent weaverville nc tub
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent salem ma laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fuquay varina nc appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale newton ma public transportation
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent tamarac fl balcony














