$1,296 /Month
Apartment for rent WebsterOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Webster apartment for rent and available for $1,296 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
15998 TX-3, #231 Webster TX 77598
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Clear Lake
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,296 /Month
- Available: 2026-8-29
- Reference No.: LOC124-HOU-1188: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 925 sqft
- Year Built: 1989
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Alarm System
- Balcony
- Built In Bookshelf
- Brushed Nickel
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Designer Bathroom
- Dishwasher
- Fireplace
- Garden Tub
- High Ceilings
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Car Wash
- Dog Park
- Fitness Center
- Laundry Facility
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Picnic Area
- Pool
- Storage
- Tennis Court
- Volleyball Court
- Walkable
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Keith Griffin
- Griffin Apartment Locating
- (832) 434-7368
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 15998 TX-3, #231 Webster TX 77598. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Webster TX is for rent for $1,296 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brampton on bbq
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl pool
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent lehigh acres fl shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent maricopa az microwave
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent tustin ca parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent montreal qc washer / dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent apex nc a/c
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pasadena tx internet
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent charlotte nc air conditioning
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent phoenix az microwave
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az dishwasher














