$1,205 /Month
Apartment for rent KatyOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Katy apartment for rent and available for $1,205 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1796 Katy Fort Bend Rd, #126 Katy TX 77493
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Katy
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,205 /Month
- Available: 2026-8-25
- Reference No.: LOC123-HOU-544: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 722 sqft
- Year Built: 2021
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Dishwasher
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Pantry
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Business Center
- Dog Park
- Fitness Center
- Free WiFi Community Areas
- Media Room
- Pool
- Pool Cabanas
- Private Lounge
- Public Transportation
- Smoke Free Property
- Trash Pickup
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Doug Spector
- Apartment Living Locators
- (713) 783-1441
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1796 Katy Fort Bend Rd, #126 Katy TX 77493. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Katy TX is for rent for $1,205 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent clayton nc parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh washer/dryer
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent fuquay varina nc pool
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx dishwasher
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent georgetown tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent azle tx carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent allston ma carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent flower mound tx parking
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl gym
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent north york on parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent vancouver bc laundry














