2,740
Apartment for rent ScottsdaleOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Scottsdale apartment for rent and available for 2,740. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
7395 E Legacy Blvd #3073 Scottsdale AZ 85255
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,740
- Reference No.: 14939002
- Area: 791 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
7395 E Legacy Blvd #3073 Scottsdale AZ 85255
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment ScottsdaleFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 7395 E Legacy Blvd #3073 Scottsdale AZ 85255. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Scottsdale AZ is for rent for 2,740 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok bbq
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent scottsdale az appliances
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent west palm beach fl laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga balcony
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent conroe tx pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent surprise az backyard
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent phoenix az shopping
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent seattle wa bbq
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent providence ri a/c
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent marietta ga parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az public transportation
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent matthews nc granite counter














