2,141
Apartment for rent RiversideOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Riverside apartment for rent and available for 2,141. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3000 Van Buren Blvd #3030-15 Riverside CA 92503
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,141
- Reference No.: 4443223
- Area: 1,001 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
3000 Van Buren Blvd #3030-15 Riverside CA 92503
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment RiversideFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3000 Van Buren Blvd #3030-15 Riverside CA 92503. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Riverside CA is for rent for 2,141 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab hardwood floor
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent tomball tx carpet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent bozeman mt tub
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent irving tx den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent knightdale nc terrace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oshawa on transit
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent georgetown tx garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent simi valley ca balcony
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent plano tx laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent inglewood ca a/c
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent rocklin ca laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent boynton beach fl terrace














