1,607
Apartment for rent FriscoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Frisco apartment for rent and available for 1,607. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5050 FM 423 #05308 Frisco TX 75036
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,607
- Reference No.: 14898450
- Area: 1,103 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5050 FM 423 #05308 Frisco TX 75036. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Frisco TX is for rent for 1,607 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent raleigh nc oven
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent everett ma washer/dryer
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent burleson tx appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale trumbull ct fireplace
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent wheeling il elevator
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent denton tx parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent long island city ny waterfront
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for sale worcester ma hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent alpharetta ga sauna
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent woodland ca carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent davis ca a/c














