1,773
Apartment for rent RaleighOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Raleigh apartment for rent and available for 1,773. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
9920 Jamison Valley Dr #12403 Raleigh NC 27617
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,773
- Reference No.: 11302777
- Area: 1,034 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
9920 Jamison Valley Dr #12403 Raleigh NC 27617
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment RaleighFor Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 9920 Jamison Valley Dr #12403 Raleigh NC 27617. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Raleigh NC is for rent for 1,773 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent carrboro nc carpet
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent north york on den
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent london on pool
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az tub
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent irving tx dishwasher
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent rockwall tx fireplace
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent coral springs fl parking
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent chapel hill nc washer/dryer
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca balcony
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent johns island sc a/c
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent seattle wa appliances














