3,233
Apartment for rent MiamiOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Miami apartment for rent and available for 3,233. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
2263 SW 37th Ave #842 Miami FL 33145
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 3,233
- Reference No.: 1635439
- Area: 800 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 2263 SW 37th Ave #842 Miami FL 33145. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Miami FL is for rent for 3,233 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent tomball tx fireplace
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent alhambra ca balcony
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent denton tx washer/dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent tucson az hardwood floor
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent pittsburgh pa backyard
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent houston tx sauna
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent montreal qc hardwood floor
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent new york ny dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent magnolia tx balcony
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent framingham ma laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent revere ma tennis court














