1,875
Apartment for rent IrvingtonOverview
We are awaiting more information about this apartment for rent in Irvington. Send them a message to learn more.
306 Eastern Pkwy #15 Irvington NJ 07111
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,875
- Reference No.: f1b5afc068
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Swift Apt Rentals
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 973.878.0764
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 306 Eastern Pkwy Irvington NJ 07111. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Irvington NJ is for rent for 1,875 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent clayton nc appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent lake jackson tx dishwasher
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent port saint lucie fl playground
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent flower mound tx appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent margate fl garden
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brampton on playground
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent westmont il playground
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent windsor on stove
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent oakland ca appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent baytown tx appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent grapevine tx washer/dryer














