1,333
Apartment for rent Oklahoma CityOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Oklahoma City apartment for rent and available for 1,333. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
4800 E Interstate 240 #0713 Oklahoma City OK 73135
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,333
- Reference No.: 9040617
- Area: 1,124 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
4800 E Interstate 240 #0713 Oklahoma City OK 73135
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Oklahoma CityFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 4800 E Interstate 240 #0713 Oklahoma City OK 73135. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Oklahoma City OK is for rent for 1,333 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent goose creek sc washer/dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent melrose ma den
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent marietta ga air conditioning
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent waukegan il den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent maricopa az appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale north providence ri backyard
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent redmond or air conditioning
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent natick ma laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent allen tx public transportation
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent huntington beach ca shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent crowley tx hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent westminster co laundry














