1,450
Apartment for rent MinneapolisOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Minneapolis apartment for rent and available for 1,450. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
500 W Lake Street #314 Minneapolis MN 55408
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,450
- Reference No.: 5523145
- Area: 555 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
500 W Lake Street #314 Minneapolis MN 55408
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment MinneapolisFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 500 W Lake Street #314 Minneapolis MN 55408. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Minneapolis MN is for rent for 1,450 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesa az den
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent philadelphia pa oven
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent conroe tx oven
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent providence ri dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent tampa fl garden
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent silver spring md appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent longs sc balcony
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent tucson az fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent flowood ms internet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent pointe qc parking
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on elevator
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx balcony














