1,270
Apartment for rent AtlantaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Atlanta apartment for rent and available for 1,270. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1295 Donnelly Ave SW #295-C02 Atlanta GA 30310
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,270
- Reference No.: 13595774
- Area: 875 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
1295 Donnelly Ave SW #295-C02 Atlanta GA 30310
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment AtlantaFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1295 Donnelly Ave SW #295-C02 Atlanta GA 30310. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Atlanta GA is for rent for 1,270 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent goderich on den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent missouri city tx air conditioning
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent margate fl shopping
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca elevator
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca pool
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx pool
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent evanston il parking
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent newport beach ca pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent huntington beach ca hardwood floor
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent warwick ri laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent friendswood tx tub














