$1,089
Apartment for rent PhoenixOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Phoenix apartment for rent and available for $1,089. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
9410 N 31st Ave #2050 Phoenix AZ 85051
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,089
- Reference No.: 14822645
- Area: 672 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 9410 N 31st Ave #2050 Phoenix AZ 85051. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Phoenix AZ is for rent for $1,089 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent pembroke pines fl parking
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent charlotte nc balcony
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az terrace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent winnipeg mb carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent surprise az oven
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent chicago chicago balcony
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent saskatoon sk internet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent addison tx public transportation
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto ontario laundry
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent montreal qc internet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent mansfield tx granite counter














