1,550
Apartment for rent SarniaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Sarnia apartment for rent and available for 1,550. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
233 Durand St #108 Sarnia ON N7T 5A5
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,550
- Reference No.: 14768218
- Area: 700 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 233 Durand St #108 Sarnia ON N7T 5A5. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Sarnia ON is for rent for 1,550 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent garland tx air conditioning
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent bozeman mt parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent seabrook tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent humble tx microwave
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent montgomery il den
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent palm beach gardens fl carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale oak bluffs ma laundry
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent humble tx garden
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent plantation fl tennis court
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent littleton co den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent melissa tx den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent vaughan on parking














