2,160 /Month
Apartment for rent LondonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this London apartment for rent and available for 2,160 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
885 southdale London ON N6P 0C5
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,160 /Month
- Building Type: Apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Marketed by:
- Old Oak Properties
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 885 southdale London ON N6P 0C5. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in London ON is for rent for 2,160 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on furnished
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab dishwasher
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton on stove
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent niagara falls on shopping
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent richmond hill on transit
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingston on microwave
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent north york on laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent windsor on stove
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton on appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent saskatoon sk stove
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent london on parking














